Zaterdag 19 mei 2018
Hal 1Hal 2
10h00U15 FWaremme VBC-Tchalou VolleyU 19 FSC Thimister-Herve-Tchalou Volley
U17 GAxis Guibertin-Waremme VBC
U13 GVoll'Ohey-Envol Volley Mortroux
11h15U15 FVolley Haasrode Leuven-Datovoc TongerenU 19 FAmigos Van Pelt Zoersel-Volley Haasrode Leuven
U17 GLizards Lubbeek Leuven-Knack Roeselare
U13 GVolley Haasrode Leuven-Amigos Van Pelt Zoersel
12h30U15 FDatovoc Tongeren-Waremme VBCU 19 FVolley Haasrode Leuven-SC Thimister-Herve
U17 GKnack Roeselare-Axis Guibertin
U13 GAmigos Van Pelt Zoersel-Voll'Ohey
13h45U15 FTchalou Volley-Volley Haasrode LeuvenU 19 FTchalou Volley-Amigos Van Pelt Zoersel
U17 GWaremme VBC-Lizards Lubbeek Leuven
U13 GEnvol Volley Mortroux-Volley Haasrode Leuven
15h00U15 FTchalou Volley-Datovoc TongerenU 19 FTchalou Volley-Amigos Van Pelt Zoersel
U17 GWaremme VBC-Knack Roeselare
U13 GEnvol Volley Mortroux-Amigos Van Pelt Zoersel
16h15U15 FWaremme VBC-Volley Haasrode LeuvenU 19 FSC Thimister-Herve-Amigos Van Pelt Zoersel
U17 GAxis Guibertin-Lizards Lubbeek Leuven
U13 GVoll'Ohey-Volley Haasrode Leuven
18hAward ceremonie

Zondag 20 mei 2018
Hal 1Hal 2
10h00U15 GSt Jo Welkenraedt-Axis GuibertinU 19 GAxis Guibertin-St Jo Welkenraedt
U17 FTchalou-SC Thimister-Herve
U13 FSC Thimister-Herve-Tchalou
11h15U15 GOxaco BVC Antwerpen-Lizards Lubbeek LeuvenU 19 GMendo Booischot-Lizards Lubbeek Leuven
U17 FAmigos Van Pelt Zoersel-Datovoc Tongeren
U13 FBevo Beobank Roeselare-Vlamvo Vlamertinge
12h30U15 GLizards Lubbeek Leuven-St Jo WelkenraedtU 19 GLizards Lubbeek Leuven-Axis Guibertin
U17 FDatovoc Tongeren-Tchalou
U13 FVlamvo Vlamertinge-SC Thimister-Herve
13h45U15 GAxis Guibertin-Oxaco BVC AntwerpenU 19 GSt Jo Welkenraedt-Mendo Booischot
U17 FSC Thimister-Herve-Amigos Van Pelt Zoersel
U13 FTchalou-Bevo Beobank Roeselare
15h00U15 GAxis Guibertin-Lizards Lubbeek LeuvenU 19 GSt Jo Welkenraedt-Lizards Lubbeek Leuven
U17 FSC Thimister-Herve-Datovoc Tongeren
U13 FTchalou-Vlamvo Vlamertinge
16h15U15 GSt Jo Welkenraedt-Oxaco BVC AntwerpenU 19 GAxis Guibertin-Mendo Booischot
U17 FTchalou-Amigos Van Pelt Zoersel
U13 FSC Thimister-Herve-Bevo Beobank Roeselare
18hAward ceremonie